phone
+44 (0) 20 8231 1000

860808GB

Alternator – Compact (HD)

SKU: 860808GB Categories: ,

Technical Information

Dimensions240 × 220 × 190 mm
Subcategory

Description

Rating

Status

Mounting type

Electrical features

Rotation direction

Pulley

Description

Cross Reference

ManufacturerOEM NoOEM SearchRelation
ATSATS60008ATS60008First alternative
ATSATS69463ATS69463First alternative
BOSCH01245550130124555013First alternative
BOSCH01246550090124655009First alternative
BOSCH EXCHANGE09860465900986046590First alternative
BOSCH EXCHANGE09860474200986047420First alternative
BOSCH EXCHANGEBX4659BX4659First alternative
BOSCH EXCHANGEBX4742BX4742First alternative
BULTHUISPRL860808PRL860808First alternative
BULTHUISPRL860808GBPRL860808GBFirst alternative
CASCOCAL10625CAL10625First alternative
CASCOCAL10647CAL10647First alternative
DELCO REMY1907001119070011First alternative
DELCO REMY30013VL30013VLFirst alternative
DELCO REMYDRA7420DRA7420First alternative
DELCO REMYDRB6590DRB6590First alternative
DELCO REMYDRB7420DRB7420First alternative
DELCO REMYWA27601WA27601First alternative
DRI57110411045711041104First alternative
DRI571106804571106804First alternative
DT334025334025First alternative
DT334026334026First alternative
ELSTOCK484999484999First alternative
ELSTOCK485500485500First alternative
EUROPART36000465903600046590First alternative
EUROPART36000474203600047420First alternative
EUROPART52408608085240860808First alternative
EUROPART70630000147063000014First alternative
EUROTEC1204659012046590First alternative
EUROTEC1204742012047420First alternative
FARCOM111790111790First alternative
FARCOM111833111833First alternative
FP&SCV10606003CV10606003First alternative
HC CARGO113998113998First alternative
HC CARGO114007114007First alternative
HC PARTSCA1870IRCA1870IRFirst alternative
HC PARTSCA1871IRCA1871IRFirst alternative
HELLA8EL7382112518EL738211251First alternative
HELLA8EL7382112618EL738211261First alternative
LAUBER181870181870First alternative
LAUBER181871181871First alternative
LUCAS EXCHANGELRA02882LRA02882First alternative
LUCAS EXCHANGELRA02883LRA02883First alternative
LUCAS EXCHANGELRA2882LRA2882First alternative
LUCAS EXCHANGELRA2883LRA2883First alternative
MAN5126101724651261017246First alternative
MAN5126101724951261017249First alternative
MAN5126101727051261017270First alternative
MAN5126101727151261017271First alternative
MAN5126101927051261019270First alternative
MAN5126101927151261019271First alternative
POWERMAX8921325389213253First alternative
POWERMAX8921337689213376First alternative
PRESTOLITE860808860808First alternative
PSH556505080556505080First alternative
PSH556506110556506110First alternative
UNIPOINTALT2118ALT2118First alternative
VM38522324F38522324FFirst alternative
VMC8520079AC8520079AFirst alternative
WAI23883N23883NFirst alternative
WAI23887N23887NFirst alternative
WINKLER7270001570072700015700First alternative
WOOD AUTOALT10304ALT10304First alternative

Application

ManufacturerModelEngineDateLitrekW
MANEM EM 223.1987.08-6.9162
MANHOCL 18.220 HOCL/R-NL, HOCL/SKD(SL).1993.08-2001.5.6.9162
MANHOCL 18.310 HOCL/R.1992.01-12.0228
MANLC LC 19.280..6.9206
MANLION S CITY A 20.1998.07-6.9191
MANLION S CITY A 21.1996.06-6.9184
MANLION S CITY A 23.1996.08-12.0191
MANLION S CITY A 26..12.0265
MANLION S CITY A 26.1998.02-12.0257
MANLION S CITY A 37..6.9206
MANLION S CITY A 39..12.0228
MANLION S COACH RH 463, RHC 464.2000.01-12.8338
MANLION S COACH RHC 414.2002.06-12.0301
MANLION S STAR RH 414, RHS 414.2000.03-12.0301
MANLION S STAR RH 414, RHS 414.2002.01-12.8338
MANLION S STAR RH 464, RHS 464.2000.03-12.8338
MANLION S STAR RH 464, RHS 464.2002.01-12.0301
MANNG NG 262, NG 263.1998.07-12.0191
MANNG NG 312, NG 313.1998.07-12.0228
MANNG NG 313..12.8228
MANNG NG 363..10.5264
MANNL NL 243..12.0180
MANNL NL 262, NL 263.1998.07-12.0191
MANNL NL 313..12.8228
MANNL NL 313.1998.07-12.0228
MANN├ť N├ť 263.1998.07-12.0191
MANN├ť N├ť 313.1998.07-12.0228
MANS├ť S├ť 263.2003.09-12.0265
MANS├ť S├ť 313.2003.09-12.0228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FAC, FHLC.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLC/N, FLLW, FLLW/N.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.310, 18.320 FLS, FLRS, FLLS, FLLRS.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 18.350 FLS, FLS/N, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.350, 18.360 FAC, FHLC.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.350, 18.360 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.350, 18.360 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.350, 18.360 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLC/N, FLLW, FLLW/N.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.350, 18.360 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M,.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 18.360 FLS, FLLS, FLRS, FLLRS.2006.01-10.5265
MANTGA 18.390 FLS, FLS-TS, FLS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLS/M, FLLRS.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.390, 18.400 FAC, FHLC.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.390, 18.400 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.390, 18.400 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.390, 18.400 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLC/N, FLLW, FLLW/N.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.390, 18.400 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 18.400 FLS, FLLS, FLRS, FLLRS.2005.10-10.5294
MANTGA 18.430 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS, FLRS.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.430, 18.440 FAC, FHLC.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.430, 18.440 FAK, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.430, 18.440 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.430, 18.440 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLW, FLLW/N, FLLRC, FLLRW.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.430, 18.440 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 18.440 FLS, FLLS, FLRS, FLLRS.2005.09-10.5324
MANTGA 18.480 FAC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FAK, FALK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FAS, FALS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLRC.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FHLC.2006.04-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FHLK, FHLK/M.2006.04-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FHLS, FHLS/M.2006.04-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FK, FK-L, FLK.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 18.480 FLS, FLLS, FLRS, FLLRS.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 18.540 FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW.2006.08-12.4397
MANTGA 18.540 FLS, FLRS, FLLS, FLLRS.2006.08-12.4397
MANTGA 19.350 FS, FRS, FLS, FLRS-WW.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 19.360 FS, FRS, FLS, FLRS-WW.2004.05-10.5265
MANTGA 19.390 FS, FRS, FLS, FLRS-WW.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 19.400 FS/M-WW, FRS/M-WW, FLS, FLRS.2004.05-10.5294
MANTGA 19.430 FS/M-WW, FLS, FRS, FLRS.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 19.440 FRS, FS/M-WW, FLS, FLRS.2006.02-12.4324
MANTGA 19.480 FLS, FRS, FLRS-WW.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 19.480 FS/M, FRS/M-WW.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 24.350, 24.360 FNLLC, FNLLW/N, FNLLRW.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 24.350, 24.360 FPLS, FPLRS.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 24.390, 24.400 FNLLC/N, FNLLW/N, FNLLRC, FNLLRW.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 24.390, 24.400 FPLS, FPLRS.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 24.430, 24.440 FNLLC/N, FNLRC FNLLW.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 24.430, 24.440 FPLS, FPLRS.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 24.480 FNLLC/N, FNLLW/N.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 24.480 FPLS, FPLRS.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 24.540 FNLLC/N, FLLCW/N.2006.01-12.4397
MANTGA 26.280 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW.2002.11-6.9206
MANTGA 26.310 FDAC.2004.01-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310 FDAK.2004.01-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310 FDAS.2004.01-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FD-TM.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDC, FDRC, FDC/M, FDRC/M, FDLC, FNHLC, FVHLC.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDH, FDHC, FDHC/M.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDH-TM.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDHK.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDHS, FDHS/M.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDK, FDLK.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FDRS/M, FNHLS, FDLRS.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS.2004.05-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FVHL-KO.2005.06-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FVL-KO.2004.02-10.5228
MANTGA 26.310, 26.320 FVLC.2004.02-10.5228
MANTGA 26.320 FDAC.2006.04-10.5235
MANTGA 26.320 FDAK.2006.04-10.5235
MANTGA 26.320 FDAS.2006.04-10.5235
MANTGA 26.330 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW.2002.11-6.9240
MANTGA 26.350 FDAC.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FDAK.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FDAS.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FDHC, FDHC/M.2005.04-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FDLRC-WW.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FDLS, FDLRS, FDLRS/M, FDLRS-WW.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FVHLC.2005.06-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FVHLS.2005.07-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FVLC.2004.01-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350 FVLS, FVLRS.2005.07-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FD-TM.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDC, FDRC, FDC/M, FDRC/M, FDLC, FDLRC, FNHLC.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDH-TM.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDHK, FDHLK.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDHS, FDHS/M, FDHLS.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FNHLS, FPHLS.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW, FNLRC, FNLLRC.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FVHL-KO.2005.06-10.5257
MANTGA 26.350, 26.360 FVL-KO.2004.01-10.5257
MANTGA 26.360 FDAC, FDARC.2004.06-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FDAK, FDARK.2004.06-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FDAS, FDARS.2004.06-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FDHC, FDHLC.2004.05-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FDLS, FDLRS-WW, FNHLS.2004.05-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FVHLC.2006.04-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FVHLS.2006.04-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FVLC.2006.04-10.5265
MANTGA 26.360 FVLS, FVLRS.2006.04-10.5265
MANTGA 26.390 FDAC, FDALC.2004.01-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390 FDAK, FDALK.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390 FDAS, FDALS.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390 FDH-TM.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390 FVLC.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390 FVLS, FVLRS.2005.07-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FD-TM.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDC, FDRC, FDLRC, FDRC/M, FDLC, FNHLC, FVHLC.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDHC, FDHC/M, FDHLC.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDHK, FDHLK.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDHS, FDHS/M, FDHLS.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDK, FDLK.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLRS, FNHLS, FPHLS, FVHLS.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW, FNLRC, FNLLRC.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FVHL-KO.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 26.390, 26.400 FVL-KO.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 26.400 FDAC, FDALC.2004.01-10.5294
MANTGA 26.400 FDAK, FDALK.2004.01-10.5294
MANTGA 26.400 FDAS, FDALS.2004.01-10.5294
MANTGA 26.400 FDH-TM.2006.04-10.5294
MANTGA 26.400 FVLC.2006.04-10.5294
MANTGA 26.400 FVLS, FVLRS.2006.04-10.5294
MANTGA 26.430 FDAC, FDALC.2004.01-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430 FDAK, FDALK.2004.01-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430 FDAS, FDALS.2004.01-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430 FDLS, FDLS/M, FDLRS-WW.2004.02-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430 FVL-KO.2000.12-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430 FVLS, FVLRS.2005.07-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FD-TM.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDC, FDRC, FDLC, FDLRC, FDLC/M, FNHLC, FVHLC.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDH-TM.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDHC, FDHC/M, FDHLC.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDHK, FDHLK.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDHS, FDHS/M, FDHLS.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDK, FDLK.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FDS, FDLS, FDRS, FDLRS, FNHLS, FPHLS, FVHLS.2004.02-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440 FVLH-KO.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440, FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FVLC.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 26.430, 26.440, FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 26.440 FDAC, FDALC.2005.09-10.5324
MANTGA 26.440 FDAK, FDALK.2004.01-10.5324
MANTGA 26.440 FDAS, FDALS.2004.01-10.5324
MANTGA 26.440 FVL-KO.2005.09-10.5324
MANTGA 26.440 FVLS, FVLRS.2005.09-10.5324
MANTGA 26.480 FD-TM.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDAC, FDALC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDAK, FDALK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDAS, FDALS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLRC, FDRC, FNHLC, FVHLC, FDLRC-WW.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDH-TM.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDHC, FDHC/M, FDHLC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDHK, FDHLK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDHS, FDHS/M, FDHLS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDK, FDLK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FDS, FDLS, FDLRS, FNHLS, FPHLS, FVHLS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FNLC, FNLRC-WW, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FPLS, FVLS, FVLRS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FVHL-KO.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 26.480 FVL-KO.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 26.540 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2006.08-12.4397
MANTGA 28.310 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC.2002.09-10.5228
MANTGA 28.310 FNLS, FNLRS.2004.06-10.5228
MANTGA 28.310, 28.320 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLL-LE, FNLLR-LE.2006.07-10.5228
MANTGA 28.310, 28.320 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLR-LE.2006.07-10.5228
MANTGA 28.320 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC.2004.06-10.5235
MANTGA 28.320 FNLS, FNLRS.2004.06-10.5235
MANTGA 28.350 FANLC.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 28.350 FANLK.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 28.350 FNLS, FNLRS-WW.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 28.350, 28.360 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLL-LE.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 28.350, 28.360 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLL-LE.2004.06-10.5257
MANTGA 28.360 FANLC.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 28.360 FANLC.2006.07-12.0265
MANTGA 28.360 FANLK.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 28.360 FANLK.2006.07-12.0265
MANTGA 28.360 FNLC, FNLLC.2002.09-12.0265
MANTGA 28.360 FNLS, FNLRS-WW.2006.04-10.5265
MANTGA 28.390 FANLC.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 28.390 FANLK.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 28.390 FNLLC.2006.07-12.8353
MANTGA 28.390 FNLS, FNLRS.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 28.390, 28.400 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC-WW.2004.06-10.5287
MANTGA 28.400 FANLC.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 28.400 FANLK.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 28.400 FNLS, FNLRS.2006.04-10.5294
MANTGA 28.430 FANLC.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 28.430 FANLK.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 28.430 FNLS, FNLRS-WW.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 28.430, 28.440 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC-WW.2004.06-10.5316
MANTGA 28.440 FANLC.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 28.440 FANLK.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 28.440 FNLS, FNLRS-WW.2005.09-10.5324
MANTGA 28.480 FANLC.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 28.480 FANLK.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 28.480 FNLC, FNLRC-WW, FNLLC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 28.480 FNLS, FNLRS-WW.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 28.540 FNLC, FNLLC.2006.08-12.4397
MANTGA 28.540 FNLS.2006.08-12.4397
MANTGA 32.350, 32.360 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 32.350, 32.360 FFDRC.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 32.390, 32.400 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 32.390, 32.400 FFDRC.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 32.430, 32.440 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 32.430, 32.440 FFDRC.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 32.480 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 32.480 FFDRC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 33.350 FDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDAC, FDHC, FDHC/M.2005.06-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDAK, FDHK.2005.06-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDAS, FDHS, FDHS/M.2005.06-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 33.350, 33.360 FDS, FDLS, FDS/M, FDRS.2004.05-10.5257
MANTGA 33.360 FDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5265
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDAC, FDHC, FDHC/M.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDAK, FDHK.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDAS, FDHS, FDHS/M.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDC, FDLC, FDRC, FDC/M.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 33.390, 33.400 FDS, FDLS, FDLRS, FDRS, FDS/M.2004.05-10.5287
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDAC, FDALC, FDHC, FDHC/M.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDC, FDLC, FDRC, FDLRC, FDC/M.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 33.430, 33.440 FDS, FDLS, FDRS, FDLRS, FDS/M.2004.05-10.5316
MANTGA 33.440 FDAC, FDHC.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDAK, FDHK.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDAS, FDHS.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDC, FDRC.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDK, FDRK.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.440 FDS, FDRS.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 33.480 FDAC, FDALC, FDHC, FDHC/M.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDC, FDLC, FDRC, FDC/M.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 33.480 FDS, FDRS, FDLS, FDS/M.2006.01-12.4353
MANTGA 35.350 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 35.350 FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 35.350 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5257
MANTGA 35.350, 35.360 FFD-TM.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 35.350, 35.360 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDLC.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 35.350, 35.360 FFDK, FFDRK, FFDLK.2004.02-10.5257
MANTGA 35.360 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 35.360 FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 35.360 FFNHLC.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 35.360 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5265
MANTGA 35.390 FDNLC.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390 FFDAK.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390 FFDAK, FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390, 35.400 FFD-TM.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390, 35.400 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDLC.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 35.390, 35.400 FFDK, FFDRK, FFDLK.2004.02-10.5287
MANTGA 35.400 FDNLC.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 35.400 FFDAK.2004.02-10.5294
MANTGA 35.400 FFDAK, FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 35.400 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 35.400 FFNHLC.2006.11-10.5294
MANTGA 35.400 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 35.430 FDNLC.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430 FFDAK, FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430, 35.440 FFD-TM.2004.02-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430, 35.440 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDLC.2004.02-10.5316
MANTGA 35.430, 35.440 FFDK, FFDRK, FFDLK.2004.02-10.5316
MANTGA 35.440 FDNLC.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 35.440 FFDAK, FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 35.440 FFDH-TM.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 35.440 FFNHLC.2006.11-10.5324
MANTGA 35.440 FFNLC.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 35.480 FDNLC.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFD-TM.2004.02-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFDAK.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFDAK, FFDHK, FFDHLK.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFDC, FFDLC.2004.02-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFDH-TM.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFDK, FFDLK.2004.02-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFNHLC.2006.11-12.4353
MANTGA 35.480 FFNLC.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 37.350, 37.360 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 37.350, 37.360 FFDC.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 37.350, 37.360 FFDK.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 37.390, 37.400 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 37.390, 37.400 FFDC.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 37.390, 37.400 FFDK.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 37.430, 37.440 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 37.430, 37.440 FFDC.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 37.430, 37.440 FFDK.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 37.480 FFD-TM.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 37.480 FFDC.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 37.480 FFDK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 39.390 FVNLC.2006.07-10.5287
MANTGA 39.400 FVNLC.2006.07-10.5294
MANTGA 39.430 FVNLC.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 39.440 FVNLC.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 39.480 FVNLC.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 40.390, 40.400 FDAK-WW.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 40.390, 40.400 FDAS-WW.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 40.390, 40.400 FDK-WW, FDRK.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 40.390, 40.400 FDS-WW, FDRS.2005.06-10.5287
MANTGA 40.430 FDK-WW, FDRK.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 40.430 FDS-WW, FDRS.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 40.430, 40.440 FDAK-WW.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 40.430, 40.440 FDAS-WW.2005.06-10.5316
MANTGA 40.440 FDAK-WW.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 40.440 FDAS-WW.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 40.440 FDK-WW, FDRK.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 40.440 FDS-WW, FDRS.2005.06-12.4324
MANTGA 40.480 FDAK-WW.2004.04-12.8353
MANTGA 40.480 FDAK-WW.2005.06-12.4353
MANTGA 40.480 FDAS-WW.2004.04-12.8353
MANTGA 40.480 FDAS-WW.2005.06-12.4353
MANTGA 40.480 FDK-WW.2004.04-12.8353
MANTGA 40.480 FDK-WW, FDRK.2005.06-12.4353
MANTGA 40.480 FDS-WW.2004.04-12.8353
MANTGA 40.480 FDS-WW; FDRS.2005.06-12.4353
MANTGA 41.350 FFDC-TM, FFDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5257
MANTGA 41.350, 41.360 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 41.350, 41.360 FFDC, FFDC/M, FFDRC.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 41.350, 41.360 FFDK, FFDRK.2004.12-10.5257
MANTGA 41.360 FFD.2008.12-10.5265
MANTGA 41.360 FFD-TM.2004.12-12.0265
MANTGA 41.360 FFDC, FFDC/M, FFDC/M-WW, FFDRC.2003.01-12.0265
MANTGA 41.360 FFDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5265
MANTGA 41.360 FFDK-WW.2003.09-12.0265
MANTGA 41.390 FFDAK.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 41.390 FFDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5287
MANTGA 41.390, 41.400 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 41.390, 41.400 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDC/M.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 41.390, 41.400 FFDK, FFDRK.2004.12-10.5287
MANTGA 41.400 FFD.2008.12-10.5294
MANTGA 41.400 FFDC-TM, FDRC-TM.2007.09-10.5294
MANTGA 41.430 FFDAK.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 41.430 FFDAK.2006.07-10.5316
MANTGA 41.430 FFDC-TM, FFDRC.2007.09-10.5316
MANTGA 41.430, 41.440 FFD-TM.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 41.430, 41.440 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDC/M.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 41.430, 41.440 FFDK, FFDRK.2004.12-10.5316
MANTGA 41.440 FFD/M.2004.12-12.4324
MANTGA 41.440 FFDAK.2006.07-10.5324
MANTGA 41.440 FFDC, FFDRC.2004.12-12.4324
MANTGA 41.440 FFDC-TM, FFDRC-TM.2007.09-12.4324
MANTGA 41.440 FFDK, FFDRK.2004.12-12.4324
MANTGA 41.480 FFD.2008.12-12.4353
MANTGA 41.480 FFD-TM.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 41.480 FFDAK.2006.07-12.4353
MANTGA 41.480 FFDC, FFDRC, FFDC/M.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 41.480 FFDC-TM, FFDRC-TM.2007.09-12.4353
MANTGA 41.480 FFDK, FFDRK.2006.02-12.4353
MANTGA 41.540 FVDS, FVDLS.2006.11-12.4397
MANTGA 41.660 FVDS, FVDLS.2002.09-18.3485
MANTGL 10.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 10.180 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 10.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 10.210 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 10.220 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 10.220 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 10.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 10.240 FK, FRK.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 10.250 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGL 10.250 FK, FRK.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGL 12.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 12.180 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 12.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 12.210 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 12.220 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 12.220 FK, FRK.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 12.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 12.240 FK, FRK.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 12.250 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGL 12.250 FK, FRK.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGL 7.150, 8.150 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6110
MANTGL 7.180 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 8.150 FK, FRK, FK-L, FRK-L.2006.10-4.6110
MANTGL 8.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 8.180 FK, FK-L, FRK, FRK-L.2005.04-4.6132
MANTGL 8.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 8.210 FK, FK-L, FRK, FRK-L.2005.04-4.6151
MANTGL 8.220 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 8.220 FK, FRK, FK-L, FRK-L.2005.04-4.6162
MANTGL 8.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 8.240 FK, FK-L, FRK, FRK-L.2005.04-6.9176
MANTGL 8.250 FC, FLC, FLRC, FRC.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGL 8.250 FK, FK-L, FRK, FRK-L.2005.04-6.9184
MANTGM 12.240 FLC, FLLC.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 12.250 FLC, FLLC.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 12.280 FC, FLC, FLLC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 12.290 FLC, FLLC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 13.240 FAL, FALC, FALRC, FAEC, FAERC, FALR.2006.04-6.9176
MANTGM 13.240 FALK, FALRK, FALK-L, FALRK-L.2006.04-6.9176
MANTGM 13.250 FAEC, FAERC, FALC, FAL, FALRC, FALR.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 13.250 FALK, FALRK, FALK-L, FALRK-L.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 13.280 FAEC, FAERC, FAL, FALC, FALRC.2006.04-6.9206
MANTGM 13.280 FALK, FALRK, FALK-L, FALRK-L.2006.04-6.9206
MANTGM 13.290 FAEC, FAERC, FAL, FALR, FALC, FALRC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 13.290 FALK, FALRK, FALK-L, FALRK-L.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 15.240 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLRC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 15.240 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 15.250 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 15.250 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 15.280 FC, FLC, FLLC, FLRC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 15.280 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 15.290 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 15.290 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 15.330 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 15.330 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 15.340 FC, FLC, FLRC.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 15.340 FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 18.240 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 18.240 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK-L.2006.05-6.9176
MANTGM 18.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 18.240 FK, FRK, FLK, FK-L, FLRK.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 18.250 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 18.250 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK-L.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 18.250 FC, FLC, FLLC, FRC, FLRC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 18.250 FK, FLK, FRK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 18.280 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 18.280 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK-L.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 18.280 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 18.280 FK, FLK, FRK, FLRK, FK-L.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 18.290 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 18.290 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK-L.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 18.290 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 18.290 FK, FLK, FRK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 18.330 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 18.330 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK, L.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 18.330 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 18.330 FK, FLK, FRK, FLRK, FK-L.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 18.340 FAC, FARC.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 18.340 FAK, FARK, FAK-L, FARK-L.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 18.340 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FRC.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 18.340 FK, FRK, FLK, FLRK.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 22.240 FNLLC.2005.10-6.9176
MANTGM 22.250 FNLLC.2005.10-6.9184
MANTGM 22.280 FNL, 22.280 FNLLC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 22.290 FNL, 22.290 FNLLC.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 26.280 FD.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 26.280 FD-TM, FDR-TM.2006.04-6.9206
MANTGM 26.280 FDK-HK, FDRK-HK.2006.04-6.9206
MANTGM 26.280 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLLRC.2005.10-6.9206
MANTGM 26.290 FD, FDR.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 26.290 FD-TM, FDR-TM.2008.07-6.9213
MANTGM 26.290 FDK-HK, FDRK-HK.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 26.290 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FVL.2005.10-6.9213
MANTGM 26.330 FD, FDR.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 26.330 FD-TM, FDR-TM.2006.04-6.9240
MANTGM 26.330 FDK-HK, FDRK-HK.2006.04-6.9240
MANTGM 26.330 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FVL.2005.10-6.9240
MANTGM 26.340 FD, FDR.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 26.340 FD-TM, FDR-TM.2008.07-6.9250
MANTGM 26.340 FDK-HK, FDRK-HK.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGM 26.340 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLRC, FNLLRC.2005.10-6.9250
MANTGS 18.320 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.320 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.320 FAS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.320 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.320 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.320 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N,FLLRS.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 18.360 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.360 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.360 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.360 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.360 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.360 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 18.400 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.400 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.400 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.400 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.400 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.400 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 18.440 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.440 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.440 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.440 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.440 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.440 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 18.480 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.480 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.480 FAS, FALS, FHLS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.480 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.480 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.480 FLS, FLS/M, FLS-TS, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 18.540 FAC, FHLC.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 18.540 FAK, FAK-L, FALK, FALK-L, FHLK, FHLK/M.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 18.540 FAS, FALS, FHLS, FHLS/M.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 18.540 FC, FLC, FLRC, FLLC, FLLRC, FLLW, FLLW/N.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 18.540 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK/M.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 18.540 FLS, FLS/M, FLRS, FLRS/M, FLLS, FLLS/N, FLLRS.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 19.360 FS/M-WW, FLS/M-WW, FRS/M-WW, FLRS/M-WW.2011.02-10.5265
MANTGS 19.400 FS/M-WW, FLS/M-WW, FRS/M-WW, FLRS/M-WW.2011.02-10.5294
MANTGS 19.440 FS-WW, FRS-WW, FLS-WW, FLRS-WW.2011.02-10.5324
MANTGS 19.440 FS-WW, FRS-WW, FLS-WW, FLRS-WW.2011.02-12.4324
MANTGS 19.480 FS/M-WW, FRS/M-WW, FLS/M-WW, FLRS/M-WW.2011.02-12.4353
MANTGS 24.320 FNLLW/N.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 24.360 FNLLW/N.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 24.360 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 24.400 FNLLW/N.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 24.400 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 24.440 FNLLW/N.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 24.440 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 24.480 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 24.540 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 26.320 FD-TM.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDAC, FDALC, FDHLC, FDHLC/M.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK, FDHLK.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS, FDHLS, FDHLS/M.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDC, FDRC, FDLC, FDLC/M, FDLRC, FDLRC/M, FNHLC.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDK, FDLK.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FDS, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDLRS, FDLRS/M, FNHLS.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC, FVL-KO.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FNLS, FNLRS, FNLLS, FPLS, FVLS.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 26.320 FVHLC.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 26.360 FD-TM.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDAC, FDALC, FDHLC, FDHLC/M.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK, FDHLK.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS, FDHLS, FDHLS/M.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLC, FDLRC, FNHLC.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDK, FDLK, FDRK.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FDS, FDRS, FDRS/M, FDLS, FDLRS, FNHLS.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FVLC, FVL-KO.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FNLLW.2008.04-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FPHLS.2008.05-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FVHLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 26.360 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5265
MANTGS 26.400.2007.11-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FD-TM.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FDAC, FDALC, FDHLC, FDHLC/M.2009.02-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS, FDHLS, FDHLS/M.2007.09-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FDC, FDRC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLC/M, FDLRC, FDLRC/M, FNHLC.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FDK, FDLK.2009.02-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDLRS, FNHLS.2009.02-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FVLC, FVL-KO, FNLLW.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FNLS, FNLRS, FNLLS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2009.02-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FPHLS.2008.05-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FVHLC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 26.400 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5294
MANTGS 26.440 FD-TM.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDAC, FDALC, FDHLC, FDHLC/M.2009.02-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK, FDHLK.2007.11-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDAS, FDALS, FDHLS, FDHLS/M.2009.02-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDC, FDRC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLC/M, FDLRC, FNHLC.2009.02-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDK, FDLK.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FDS, FDRS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLRS, FNHLS.2009.02-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FNLC, FNLLC, FNLLW, FNLRC, FNLLRC, FVLC, FVL-KO.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2009.02-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FPHLS.2008.05-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FVHLC.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 26.440 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5324
MANTGS 26.480 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK, FDHLK.2009.02-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS, FDHLS.2009.02-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLC/M, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC, FNLHC.2009.02-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FDK, FDLK.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDLRS, FDRS/M, FNHLS.2009.02-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC, FVL-KO.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2009.02-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FPHLS.2008.05-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FVHLC.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 26.480 FVHLS.2008.05-12.4353
MANTGS 26.540 FDAC, FDALC, FDHLC, FDHLC/M.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FDAK, FDALK, FDHLK.2007.11-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FDAS, FDALS, FDHLS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLC/M, FDLRC, FDLRC/M, FNHLC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FDK, FDLK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FDLRS, FDLS/M, FNHLS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW, FVLC, FVL-KO.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 26.540 FNLS, FNLLS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 28.320 FNHLC.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 28.320 FNLC.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 28.320 FNLS.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 28.360 FANLC, FNHLC.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 28.360 FANLK.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 28.360 FNLC.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 28.360 FNLS.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 28.400 FANLC, FNHLC.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 28.400 FANLK.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 28.400 FNLC.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 28.400 FNLS.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 28.440 FANLC, FNHLC.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 28.440 FANLK.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 28.440 FNLC.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 28.440 FNLS.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 28.480 FANLC, FNHLC.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 28.480 FANLK.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 28.480 FNLC.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 28.480 FNLS.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 28.540 FNHLC.2008.06-12.4397
MANTGS 28.540 FNLC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 28.540 FNLS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 32.320 FFD-TM.2009.02-10.5235
MANTGS 32.360 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 32.360 FFDRC.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 32.400 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 32.400 FFDRC.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 32.440 FFD-TM, FFDR-TM.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 32.440 FFDRC.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 32.480 FFD-TM.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.360 FDAC, FDALC.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 33.360 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 33.360 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 33.360 FDC, FDLC.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 33.360 FDK, FDLK.2009.02-10.5265
MANTGS 33.360 FDS, FDLS.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 33.400 FDAC, FDALC.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 33.400 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 33.400 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 33.400 FDC, FDLC.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGS 33.400 FDK, FDLK.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 33.400 FDS, FDLS.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 33.440 FDAC, FDALC.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 33.440 FDAK, FDALK, FDHK.2007.11-10.5324
MANTGS 33.440 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 33.440 FDC, FDLC.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 33.440 FDK, FDLK.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 33.440 FDS, FDLS, FDLS/M.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 33.480 FDAC, FDALC.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.480 FDAK, FDALK.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.480 FDAS, FDALS, FDHS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 33.480 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLC/M.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.480 FDK, FDLK.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.480 FDS, FDLS, FDLS/M.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 33.540 FDAC, FDALC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 33.540 FDAK, FDALK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 33.540 FDAS, FDALS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 33.540 FDC, FDLC, FDLC/M.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 33.540 FDK, FDLK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 33.540 FDS, FDLS, FDLS/M.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 35.320 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 35.320 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5235
MANTGS 35.320 FFDAK, FFDHLK.2008.06-10.5235
MANTGS 35.320 FFDC, FFDLC, FDNLC.2008.06-10.5235
MANTGS 35.320 FFDK, FFDLK.2008.08-10.5235
MANTGS 35.320 FFNLC.2009.01-10.5235
MANTGS 35.360 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 35.360 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 35.360 FFDC, FFDLC, FDNLC.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 35.360 FFDK, FFDLK, FFDRK.2008.08-10.5265
MANTGS 35.360 FFNLC.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGS 35.400 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFDAK, FFDHLK.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFDC, FFDLC, FDNLC.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFDK, FFDLK, FFDRK.2008.08-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFNHLC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 35.400 FFNLC.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGS 35.440 FDNLC, FFDC, FFDLC, FFNLC.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFDAK, FFDHLK.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFDK, FFDLK, FFDRK.2008.08-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFNHLC.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 35.440 FFNLC.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 35.480 FDNLC, FFDC, FFDLC.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFDAK.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFDAK, FFDHLK.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFDK, FFDLK, FFDRK.2008.08-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFNHLC.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 35.480 FFNLC.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGS 35.540 FDNLC, FFDC, FFDLC.2008.06-12.4397
MANTGS 35.540 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 35.540 FFDAK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 35.540 FFDAK, FFDHLK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 35.540 FFDK, FFDLK, FFDRK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 35.540 FFNLC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 37.320 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5235
MANTGS 37.320 FFDC.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 37.320 FFDK.2008.07-10.5235
MANTGS 37.360 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 37.360 FFDC.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGS 37.360 FFDK.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGS 37.400 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 37.400 FFDC.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 37.400 FFDK.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 37.440 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 37.440 FFDC.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 37.440 FFDK.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 37.480 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 37.480 FFDC.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGS 37.480 FFDK.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGS 37.540 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 37.540 FFDC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 37.540 FFDK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 40.400 FDAK-WW, FDARK-WW.2011.02-10.5294
MANTGS 40.400 FDAS-WW, FDARS-WW.2011.02-10.5294
MANTGS 40.440 FDAK-WW, FDARK-WW.2011.02-10.5324
MANTGS 40.440 FDAK-WW, FDARK-WW.2011.02-12.4324
MANTGS 40.440 FDAS-WW, FDARS-WW.2011.02-10.5324
MANTGS 40.440 FDAS-WW, FDARS-WW.2011.02-12.4324
MANTGS 41.320 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5235
MANTGS 41.360 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGS 41.360 FFDC.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGS 41.360 FFDK.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGS 41.400 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGS 41.400 FFDC.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 41.400 FFDK.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGS 41.440 FFD-TM.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGS 41.440 FFDAK.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGS 41.440 FFDC.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 41.440 FFDK.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGS 41.480 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGS 41.480 FFDAK.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGS 41.480 FFDC.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGS 41.480 FFDK.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGS 41.540 FFD-TM.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGS 41.540 FFDAK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 41.540 FFDC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGS 41.540 FFDK.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGX 18.360 FHLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 24.440 FNLLW/N.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 24.440 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 24.440 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-12.4324
MANTGX 24.480 FNLLW/N.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 24.480 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 24.540 FNLLW/N.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGX 24.540 FPLS, FPLRS.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 26.360 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FDHLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FDHLS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FDRS/M, FDLRS.2008.07-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FNHLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FNHLS.2007.12-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 26.360 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5265
MANTGX 26.400 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FDHLC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FDHLS.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FDS, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDLRS, FDLRS/M.2008.07-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FNHLC.2007.12-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FNHLS.2007.12-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FPHLS.2008.05-10.5294
MANTGX 26.400 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5294
MANTGX 26.440 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 26.440 FDHLC.2007.09-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FDHLS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDRS/M, FDLRS.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 26.440 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FDRS/M, FDLRS, FDRS/M.2008.07-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FNHLC.2007.12-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FNHLS.2007.12-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 26.440 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 26.440 FPHLS.2008.05-10.5324
MANTGX 26.440 FPLRS.2008.07-12.4324
MANTGX 26.440 FVHLS.2008.05-10.5324
MANTGX 26.480 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FDHLC.2007.09-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FDHLS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDRS, FDRS/M, FDLRS, FDLRS/M.2008.07-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FNHLC.2007.12-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FNHLS.2007.12-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FNLS, FNLLS, FNLRS, FNLLRS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FPHLS.2008.05-12.4353
MANTGX 26.480 FVHLS.2008.05-12.4353
MANTGX 26.540 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDRC, FDRC/M, FDLRC.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGX 26.540 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M, FDRS, FDRS/M,FDLRS, FDLRS/M.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGX 26.540 FNLC, FNLRC, FNLLC, FNLLRC, FNLLW.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 26.540 FNLS, FNLRS, FNLLS, FPLS, FPLRS, FVLS.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 26.540 FVHLS.2012.10-12.4397
MANTGX 28.360 FNLC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 28.360 FNLS.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 28.400 FNLC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 28.400 FNLS.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 28.440 FNLC.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 28.440 FNLC.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 28.440 FNLS.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 28.440 FNLS.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 28.480 FNLC.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 28.480 FNLS.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 28.540 FNLC.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 28.540 FNLS.2009.02-12.4397
MANTGX 33.360 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLRC.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 33.360 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2007.10-10.5265
MANTGX 33.400 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLRC.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 33.400 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2007.10-10.5294
MANTGX 33.440 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 33.440 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 33.440 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2007.10-10.5324
MANTGX 33.440 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2012.10-12.4324
MANTGX 33.480 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLRC.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 33.480 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2007.10-12.4353
MANTGX 33.540 FDC, FDC/M, FDLC, FDLRC.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 33.540 FDS, FDS/M, FDLS, FDLS/M.2007.10-12.4397
MANTGX 33.680 FDLC.2007.10-16.2500
MANTGX 33.680 FDLS.2007.10-16.2500
MANTGX 35.360 FDNLC.2008.06-10.5265
MANTGX 35.400 FDNLC.2008.06-10.5294
MANTGX 35.440 FDNLC.2008.06-10.5324
MANTGX 35.480 FDNLC.2008.06-12.4353
MANTGX 35.540 FDNLC.2008.06-12.4397
MANTGX 41.540 FVDS, FVDLS.2008.06-12.4397
MANTGX 41.680 FVDS, FVDLS.2007.10-16.2500
MAN├ťL ├ťL 313.1996.09-12.0228
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031978.12-1983.0612.800188
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031978.12-1983.0615.900236
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031978.12-1983.069.572141
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031980.01-1987.0914.618206
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031980.01-1989.0110.964159
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031980.08-1987.0914.618243
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031987.01-1989.0410.964159-160
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031987.01-1989.0410.964184
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031987.09-1992.0914.618260-269
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031987.09-1992.0915.080213-218
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 303O 3031987.12-1992.0910.964200
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 305O 305 G1978.12-1983.1211.413177
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 305O 305 G1979.02-1987.0511.413206
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 305O 305 ST1978.12-1983.1211.413147
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 305O 305 ST1978.12-1983.1211.413177
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 305O 305 ST1979.02-1987.0511.413206
MERCEDES BENZ (commercials)O 307O 3071978.12-1983.1211.400147
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031974.10-1983.069.572141
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031975.03-1983.0612.800188
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031975.07-1983.0615.900236
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031980.01-1987.0914.618206
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031980.01-1989.0110.964159
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031980.01-1992.0910.964159-160
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031980.08-1987.0914.618243
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031985.11-1989.0410.964184
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031987.09-1992.0914.618260-269
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031987.09-1992.0915.080213-218
MERCEDES-BENZO 303O 3031987.12-1992.0910.964200
MERCEDES-BENZO 305O 305 G1978.02-1987.0511.413177
MERCEDES-BENZO 305O 305 G1979.02-1987.0511.413206
MERCEDES-BENZO 305O 305 ST1976.11-1987.0511.413147
MERCEDES-BENZO 305O 305 ST1976.11-1987.0511.413177
MERCEDES-BENZO 305O 305 ST1979.02-1987.0511.413206
MERCEDES-BENZO 307O 3071976.11-1987.0711.400147

Bill Of Material

Unit NoSpare Part PosSpare Part NoSpare Part Description
860808GB001861022Regulator – Compact (HD)

Bill Of Usage

Spare Part NoSpare Part PosUnit NoUnit Description

Additional information

Dimensions240 × 220 × 190 mm
Subcategory

Description

Rating

Status

Mounting type

Electrical features

Rotation direction

Pulley

Prestolite Electric Ltd UK – Europe (PEL)

Unit 48, The Metropolitan Park
12-16 Bristol Road
Greenford,
Middlesex
UB6 8UP
England

Phone: +44 (0) 20 8231 1000
Fax: +44 (0) 20 8575 9575

eu_info@prestolite.com

Certifications

phone
+44 (0) 20 8231 1000

Prestolite Electric Ltd Beijing (PEBL)

Songzhuang Tongzhou District Beijing
P.C:101118

Tel: 010-69596333
Fax: 010-80856297

marketing@prestolite-bj.com

Prestolite Electric International – North America (PEI)

Manufacturing, OE Sales
400 Main Street
Arcade, NY, USA 14009

Phone: (585) 492-1700
Fax: (585) 492-1660

info@prestolite.com

Distribution, Aftermarket Sales
7585 Empire Drive
Florence, Kentucky, USA, 41042

Phone: (859) 525-8801
Fax: (859) 525-8814

info@prestolite.com

Global Headquarters

30120 Hudson Drive
Novi, MI, USA 48377

Phone: 1-866-463-7078
Fax: (248) 863-2341

corpinfo@prestolite.com

Search the Site